Liste des participants des 2e Jeux Européens

27 mai

Hommes:

52 kg

Kirakosyan Tigran ARM

Krasinski Maksim BLR

KUBARKOV ANDREI RUS

Samadov Aghasif AZE

Nadareishvili Givi GEO

BRATCHENKO ROMAN UKR

RIMA GABRIEL-STEFANITA ROU

Katkus Gintaras LTU

57 kg

CELIK EMRE TUR

Chidrashvili Vakhtangi GEO

KHERTEK SAYAN RUS

Burdz Uladzislau BLR

Khalilov Mehman AZE

Yanakov Borislav Ivanov BUL

Manukyan Maksim ARM

PYLYPIAK IVAN UKR

62 kg

BAGDASARIAN RUSLAN RUS

Aniskevich Ivan BLR

Garayev Javidan AZE

KARAKAZIDIS SAVVAS GRE

Chirgadze Genadi GEO

YEVDOSHENKO DMYTRO UKR

Fomin Vadim EST

VU NAM HAI MILAN GER

68 kg

Hasanov Emil AZE

Koksha Aliaksandr BLR

KLETSKOV NIKITA RUS

SZOKE LASZLO-ZSOLT ROU

Liluashvili Mindia GEO

Ivanov Martin Ivanov BUL

GALBIATI MATTIA ITA

BOGDANOV DALIBOR MKD

74 kg

SKRYABIN STANISLAV RUS

MARKARIAN GEORGIOS GRE

Martirosyan Ashot Kamoevich BUL

Nakhutsrishvili Levan GEO

Papou Stsiapan BLR

Ghazaryan Arsen ARM

Abdullayev Abdulla AZE

Sumpor Dino-Dominic CRO

82 kg

MICELI ALESSIO ITA

PEREPELYUK ANDREY RUS

Berulava Besarioni GEO

Yemelyanau Tsimafei BLR

Grigoryan Davit ARM

BALAMPANASVILI VASILI GRE

Huseynov Jeyhun AZE

Oslobanu Sergiu MDA

90 kg

RYABOV SERGEY RUS

Ghviniashvili Paata GEO

Stsepankou Aliaksei BLR

GERASIMENKO Dmitri SRB

Sahakyan Grigor ARM

Jourdan Valentin Pierre FRA

STETSENKO DMYTRO UKR

Turecek Lukas CZE

100 kg

CHERNOSKULOV ALSIM RUS

loriashvili Daviti GEO

Resko Viktors LAT

Kazusionak Andrei BLR

Tachii Denis MDA

Segard Antony FRA

BOLOBAN ANDRII UKR

Siranko Ferenc HUN

+100 kg

OSIPENKO ARTEM RUS

Berdzenishvili Beka GEO

Rybak Yury BLR

BONDARENKO STANISLAV UKR

FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ DAVID ESP

Herbreteau Gabriel Gerard Jean-Claude FRA

GAJIC Vladimir SRB

PAPADOPOULOS NICOLAS CYP

Femmes:

48 kg

BONDAREVA ELENA RUS

Kapayeva Anfisa BLR

CHISS DANIELA-MIHAELA ROU

NOVIKOVA ANASTASIIA UKR

Wojciak Milene FRA

Tsvetanova Tsvetelina Evgenieva BUL

Lalazaryan Asya ARM

52 kg

Zharskaya Maryna BLR

RIABOVA DIANA RUS

BUIOK MARIIA UKR

KOVACS DIANA-ALEXANDRA ROU

Ivanova Galya Zaharieva BUL

Esanu Paulina MDA

DIAZ VIDAL Irene ESP

Revilakova Sylvia SVK

56 kg

Fournier Laure Anastasie Marie FRA

KAZENIUK TATIANA RUS

POROINEANU DANIELA ROU

Arkhipava Anastasiia BLR

Janashvili Mariam GEO

Donos Mariana MDA

ILKIV NATALIIA UKR

GOGUA VALENTINA GRE

60 kg

SHEVCHENKO ANASTASIYA UKR

KOSTENKO YANA RUS

Harelikava Vera BLR

Artemciuc Sabina MDA

IONESCU CODRINA-MIHAELA ROU

JIMENEZ LOPEZ YAIZA ESP

Abashidze Salome GEO

Ovtsarenko Anna EST

64 kg

Matsko Tatsiana BLR

SKORDA MARIANTHI-EIRINI GRE

ONOPRIENKO EKATERINA RUS

SAYKO OLENA UKR

PERIN ALICE ITA

HORN JULE MARIE GER

VALVOI ANDA-MIHAELA ROU

CABAS GOMEZ MARIA ESP

68 kg

Budeanu Natalia MDA

Zhylinskaya Anzhela BLR

MOKHNATKINA MARINA RUS

JANDRIC Ivana SRB

MOSKALOVA KATERYNA UKR

Babic Lucija CRO

Le Gall Tiphaine Claire Louise FRA

Jarkowska Magdalena Anna POL

72 kg

Odzelashvili Nino GEO

Namazava Volha BLR

AMBARTSUMIAN GALINA RUS

ZUTOVA GOZAL AZE

SMAL NATALIYA UKR

PODELENCZKI LORENA-ALEXANDRA ROU

Bolohan Victoria MDA

Larose Camille Marie Gabrielle FRA

80 kg

Oryashkova Mariya Gerginova BUL

Tsimashenka Sviatlana BLR

KUSANOVA ZHANARA RUS

KOVALSKA HALYNA UKR

Gorissen Sacha Yvonne NED

Bru Chloe Sophie Marion Deborah FRA

Leonidze Irine GEO

Masy Deborah Marie C BEL

+80 kg

Kebadze Elene GEO

Kaliuzhnaya Katsiaryna BLR

SAPSAI ANASTASIIA UKR

BALASHOVA ANNA RUS

PAUNESCU ALINA-PETRONELA ROU

Chirac Elena Ana FRA

Stefanovic Karina LTU

22—23 juin II Jeux européens  Bélarus, Minsk