Vainqueurs et médaillés du 2 jour du championnat d’Europe de Sambo Juniors et Espoirs

14 avril

Juniors féminines

44 kg

1. FEDOROVA Tatiana (RUS)

2. MITSKEVYCH Veronika (UKR)

3. KIRAKOSYAN Syuzanna (ARM)

3. MAZHUHA Viktoryia (BLR)

56 kg

1. PROKHOROVA Vlada (RUS)

2. GOGUA Valentina (GRE)

3. JEVSTIGNEJEVA Eliza Marija (LAT)

3. KOLEVA Antonia (BUL)

70 kg

1. SHEVCHENKO Aleksandra (RUS)

2. TOROPTSEVA Vladyslava (UKR)

3. IONESCU Lavinia Florentina (ROU)

3. RAKUTS Katsiaryna (BLR)

+75 kg

1. KALGINA Iuliia (RUS)

2. HRYSCHANKA Anastsiya (BLR)

3. CHOVHUN Kateryna (UKR)

3. SMILDZINA Darta (LAT)

Juniors masculines

52 kg

1. HOVSEPYAN Davit (ARM)

2. SIDAMONIDZE Anzori (GEO)

3. IVANOV Pavel (RUS)

3. RIZOVS Andrejs (LAT)

65 kg

1. TRUSH Roman (UKR)

2. CHARNIAUSKI Kiryl (BLR)

3. TSOUTLASVILI Michail (GRE)

3. LATISEV Mihail (MDA)

81 kg

1. UTSIEV Adam (RUS)

2. AVETISYAN Mamikon (ARM)

3. PUSHENKO Bohdan (UKR)

3. SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi (GEO)

+87 kg

1. VESELOV Andrei (RUS)

2. INANEISHVILI Saba (GEO)

3. SALMANOV Toghrul (AZE)

3. HARUTYUNYAN Davit (ARM)

Espoirs féminines

48 kg

1. MOLCHANOVA Iuliia (RUS)

2. CHISS Daniela Mihaela (ROU)

3. BAKHUR Hlafira (BLR)

3. MAMIKONYAN Meline (ARM)

60 kg

1. NETSVIT Vladyslava (UKR)

2. HIDER Youssra (NED)

3. RAMANAVA Yanina (BLR)

3. VORONINA Dina (RUS)

72 kg

1. KUZNETSOVA Polina (RUS)

2. AKHALAIA Salome (UKR)

3. PIRSKAYA Angelina (BLR)

+80 kg

1. FADEENKOVA Ekaterina (RUS)

2. TSERTSVADZE Miriam (GEO)

3. BEZOTOSNA Anastasiia (UKR)

3. LAROSE Roxane (FRA)

Espoirs masculines

52 kg

1. EREMIN Evgenii (RUS)

2. SARGSYAN Karen (ARM)

3. LAISHCHUK Andrii (UKR)

3. VARDOSANIDZE Goga (GEO)

68 kg

1. BAKHTIDZE Gaga (GEO)

2. ROMANOV Maksim (RUS)

3. LATISEV Marc (MDA)

3. STUPKIN Boriss (EST)

90 kg

1. DAVYDCHUK Yaroslav (UKR)

2. KHARITONOV Dmitrii (RUS)

3. GVACHLIANI Gocha (GEO)

3. AVANESYAN Arman (ARM)

+100 kg

1. AKOPIAN Vardkez (RUS)

2. TSARELASHVILI Levan (GEO)

3. KHAKHLOU Dzmitry (BLR)

3. KNYSH Yaroslav (UKR)

11—15 avril Championnat d’Europe Juniors et Espoirs  Chypre, Limassol